Country / Kraj Weight limit / Limit wagi Delivery in (days) / Czas dostawy (dni)
5 kg 10 kg 15 kg 25 kg 30 kg 40 kg
Austria8690961061101312
Belgium76818595981313
Bulgaria25743561269281710733-4
Cyprus (EU)239422603967115015144-5
Czech Republic70757781851302
Denmark76818495981313
Estonia1081131161251291574
Finland1501611731821982365-7
France1101151161381511803
France (Corsica)2352472582862993254-5
Germany70757781851372
Great Britain1101151171251281803-4
Greece (Athens, Pireus)23741659467980610613
Greece (rest of country)26644762770683510944-5
Hungary70757781851302
Ireland1461471511581612054
Italy1101151161241261803
Latvia9195981071121393-4
Lichtenstain798388971021803
Lithuania70757781851302
Luxembourg768187981031312
Malta2724175486917599434
Netherlands76818291951313
Norway2062112152222262285-6
Portugal1701751811931982284
Portugal (Azores, Madera)3404658011092109217555-7
Romania991031071161191273
San Marino1101151161241261744
Slovakia70757985861302
Slovenia1171211281371451524
Spain1481511561821982284
Spain (Balearic Islands)3834244685966197235
Spain (Canary Islands, Melilla, Ceuta)618631701926104512406
Sweden1301321401501542254-5
Switzerland818691991051823-4
Turkey251410582913107614125-6
All of above prices (in PLN) exclude VAT tax. We do not provide delivery to other countries.
Powyższe ceny (w PLN) nie zawierają podatku VAT. Do pozostałych krajów przesyłek nie wysyłamy.